Biography

0

Kara Novak Quick Facts

Alias: Britney Pierce, Janelle
Date of Birth: 7/28/1989
Home Town: Tampa, Florida, USA
Measurements: 34A-23-34
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown

Kara Novak Biography

Hot blond babe Kara Novak was born in Tampa, Florida in 1989. Kara made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2008 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Kara featured in just one adult film produced by Gina Lynn Productions titled ‘Fantastic Whores 4.’

Kara Novak stands at 5’5 and weighs 108lbs. Kara’s fans adore Kara for her perfectly symmetrical measurements and her delicious A cup tits. Kara currently doesn’t have any tattoos but she does have her belly button pierced. Kara wears a size 3 dress.

During her adult career Kara Novak has worked with quite a few adult production studios including Hustler, Penthouse, Wicked, Digital Sin and Red Light District. Kara has also worked with a variety of big name stars during her career including Eva Ellington, Levi Cash, Gracie Glam, Tanner Mayes, Natalia Rossi, India Summer and Faye Valentine.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. joe aka j34o76e says:

    hey sweety are you x_diamond on steamate.com ?

  2. colin says:

    hey i just wanted to get in contact with kara novak..shes by far my favorite pornstar..its ridulous how perfect her body is and how sexy she can be. Just wonderin if she could email me as im a big fan 🙂

  3. david cree says:

    you are absolute goregous beautiful sexy perfect 100% all the way can we make our own adult flim

  4. milo says:

    U my fav ever, just saw u with long hair n omg, ur a vision

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *